Selamat Datang, Masuk

FUJITSU Eternus DX90 ETDX90S2LFFDCFID02

E T E R N U S  S T O R A G E, Eternus DX90 S2 Base for 3,5" Drives, ET DX90 S2 Base 3.5 Contr. X2, Thin Provisioning for DX90S2, DX8090 S2 InterfCard FC 2Port 8G, FC Cable OM3 LCPC-LCPC Dulplex 5M

Lebih detail


Call Us

E T E R N U S  S T O R A G E

 

Features    
Data center functionality already in the Entry class
  • Flexible configuration of drives and connectivity; enables flexible balancing of performance, capacity and costs
  • Ensures data safety and high availability through comprehensive features like encryption, redundancy, copy functions and snapshots
  • Efficient operations through technologies such as Tiering, Thin Provisioning and Eco-mode
Comprehensive disaster recovery functionality
  • Supports flexible disaster recovery concepts between remote locations at any distance
Unique and consistent family concept
  • Seamless and fully compatible product family of disk storage systems with uniform components such as disks, shelves, software, racks, cables and unified management software
  • Family concept reduces operations, maintenance, migration and training efforts as well as costs
  • Migration path to the next bigger model

 

Eternus DX90 S2 Base for 3,5" Drives
ET DX90 S2 Base 3.5 Contr. X2
Thin Provisioning for DX90S2
DX8090 S2 InterfCard FC 2Port 8G
FC Cable OM3 LCPC-LCPC Dulplex 5M
Powercord Cables IEC320 C14-C13
3 Years Warranty (3/3/3)